loading...

расписание

Группа №20

расписание 

Группа №21/1

расписание

Группа №21/2

расписание

Группа №22/1

расписание

группа №22/2

расписание

Группа №24

расписание

Группа №25

расписание

Группа №26
Группа №20
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №21/1
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
4 12.50-14.10 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
4 12.50-14.10 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.04[1,2] (301) Панасенков С.А.
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 ЭКЗАМЕН
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 П.П
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №21/2
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
6 16.00-17.20 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
7 17.30-18.50 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
4 12.50-14.10 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
5 14.30-15.50 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
6 16.00-17.20 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
7 17.30-18.50 УП.04 (106) Фурсов И.В.
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 ЭКЗАМЕН
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 П.П
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №22/1
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
2 9.30-10.50 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
3 11.00-12.20 Ин.язык [1,2](109) КривкоМ.С.
4 12.50-14.10 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
5 14.30-15.50 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20 ААС (106) Фурсов И.В.
2 9.30-10.50 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
2 9.30-10.50 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
3 11.00-12.20 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
4 12.50-14.10 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
5 14.30-15.50 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20 ААС (106) Фурсов И.В.
2 9.30-10.50 ААС (106) Фурсов И.В.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №22/2
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20 Физ.культура (с/з) Ястребов С.В.
2 9.30-10.50 Ин.язык [1,2](109) КривкоМ.С.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
2 9.30-10.50 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
3 11.00-12.20 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
4 12.50-14.10 Физ.культура (с/з) Ястребов С.В.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
2 9.30-10.50 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
3 11.00-12.20 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
4 12.50-14.10 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20 ААС (106) Фурсов И.В.
2 9.30-10.50 Физ.культура (с/з) Ястребов С.В.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
2 9.30-10.50 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
3 11.00-12.20 ААС (106) Фурсов И.В.
4 12.50-14.10 ААС (106) Фурсов И.В.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №24
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №25
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
4 12.50-14.10 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
5 14.30-15.50 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
4 12.50-14.10 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
5 14.30-15.50 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
4 12.50-14.10 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
5 14.30-15.50 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
4 12.50-14.10 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
5 14.30-15.50 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
4 12.50-14.10 УП.01 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №26
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20