loading...

расписание

Группа №30

расписание

Группа №31

расписание

Группа №32

расписание

Группа №34

расписание

Группа №35/1

расписание

Группа №35/2

расписание

Группа №36
Группа №30
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.04.01 (108) Белевцев О.А
4 12.50-14.10 Метрология СиС (213) Соловьёва О.И.
5 14.30-15.50 Основы философии (203) Пивень А.А.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 Ин.язык (408) Лабинцева Н.Г.
3 11.00-12.20 Метрология СиС (204) Соловьёва О.И.
4 12.50-14.10 БЖ (102) Шевчук В.А.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.02.01 (107) Телков М.А.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20 ИТвПД (106) Фурсов И.В.
2 9.30-10.50 ПОПД (203) Дурдыев Х.Б.
3 11.00-12.20 Ин.язык (408) Лабинцева Н.Г.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.01 (107) Телков М.А.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 Метрология СиС (202) Соловьёва О.И.
3 11.00-12.20 Метрология СиС (202) Соловьёва О.И.
4 12.50-14.10 ПОПД (203) Дурдыев Х.Б.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.02.01 (107) Телков М.А.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20 ВТ (106) Фурсов И.В.
2 9.30-10.50 БЖ (102) Шевчук В.А.
3 11.00-12.20 ПОПД (203) Дурдыев Х.Б.
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №31
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20 УП.01[2] (311) Воронкина И.Н.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.01[2] (311) Воронкина И.Н.
3 11.00-12.20 Ин.язык [1,2] (109) Кривко М.С.
4 12.50-14.10 ТВиМС (401) Умарова Б.М.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.02.01 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 УП.01[1] (311) Воронкина И.Н.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.01[1] (311) Воронкина И.Н.
4 12.50-14.10 Осн.экономики (213) Лебеда Я.В.
5 14.30-15.50 ТВиМС (401) Умарова Б.М.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.02.01 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20 УП.01[2] (311) Воронкина И.Н.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.01[2] (311) Воронкина И.Н.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.01.03 (311) Суханов А.Л.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.01 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
5 14.30-15.50 ТВиМС (401) Умарова Б.М.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20 УП.01[1] (311) Воронкина И.Н.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.01[1] (311) Воронкина И.Н.
3 11.00-12.20 Ин.язык [1,2] (109) Кривко М.С.
4 12.50-14.10 ТВиМС (401) Умарова Б.М.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.02.01 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20 МДК.02.01 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
2 9.30-10.50 УП.01[1,2] (311) Воронкина И.Н.
3 11.00-12.20 УП.01[1,2] (311) Воронкина И.Н.
4 12.50-14.10 ТВиМС (401) Умарова Б.М.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №32
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 П.П
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 П.П
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 П.П
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №34
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 Физ.культура (с/з) Ястребов С.В.
4 12.50-14.10 ВТ (106) Фурсов И.В.
5 14.30-15.50 ИТвПД (106) Фурсов И.В.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 Ин.язык (408) Лабинцева Н.Г.
5 14.30-15.50 Основы философии (203) Пивень А.А.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.02.01 (107) Телков М.А.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.02.01 (107) Телков М.А.
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 Ин.язык (408) Лабинцева Н.Г.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.02.01 (108) Телков М.А.
4 12.50-14.10 Физ.культура (с/з) Ястребов С.В.
5 14.30-15.50 ИТвПД (106) Фурсов И.В.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20 ВТ (106) Фурсов И.В.
2 9.30-10.50 ИТвПД (106) Фурсов И.В.
3 11.00-12.20 БЖ (102) Шевчук В.А.
4 12.50-14.10 Метрология СиС (202) Соловьёва О.И.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20 МДК.02.02 (108) Телков М.А.
2 9.30-10.50 Метрология СиС (202) Соловьёва О.И.
3 11.00-12.20 Метрология СиС (202) Соловьёва О.И.
4 12.50-14.10 ИТвПД (106) Фурсов И.В.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №35/1
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 ЭКЗАМЕН
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 консультация
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 ЭКЗАМЕН
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 П.П
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 П.П
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №35/2
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 ЭКЗАМЕН
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 консультация
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 ЭКЗАМЕН
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 П.П
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 П.П
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №36
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 МДК.03.02 (108) Белевцев О.А
3 11.00-12.20 Дискрет.математика (401) Умарова Б.М.
4 12.50-14.10 Инж.графика (309) Маловичко Г.В.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 Дискрет.математика (401) Умарова Б.М.
4 12.50-14.10 Дискрет.математика (401) Умарова Б.М.
5 14.30-15.50 Инж.графика (309) Маловичко Г.В.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 БЖ (102) Шевчук В.А.
4 12.50-14.10 Дискрет.математика (401) Умарова Б.М.
5 14.30-15.50 Инж.графика (309) Маловичко Г.В.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 БЖ (102) Шевчук В.А.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.03.02 (108) Белевцев О.А
4 12.50-14.10 Инж.графика (309) Маловичко Г.В.
5 14.30-15.50 Дискрет.математика (401) Умарова Б.М.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 Дискрет.математика (401) Умарова Б.М.
3 11.00-12.20 Дискрет.математика (401) Умарова Б.М.
4 12.50-14.10 Инж.графика (309) Маловичко Г.В.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20