loading...

расписание

Группа №40

расписание

Группа №41

расписание

Группа №42

расписание

Группа №44

расписание

Группа №45/1

расписание

Группа №45/2

расписание

Группа №46
Группа №40
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 П.П.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 П.П.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 П.П.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 П.П.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 П.П.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №41
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.03.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.
6 16.00-17.20 Ин.язык(109) Кривко М.С.
7 17.30-18.50 Осн.экономики (213) Лебеда Я.В.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.03.01 (301) Суханов А.Л.

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.03.03 (311) Воронкина И.Н.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.02.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.03.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.
8 19.00-20.20 Осн.экономики (213) Лебеда Я.В.

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.03.03 (311) Воронкина И.Н.
6 16.00-17.20 Осн.экономики (213) Лебеда Я.В.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.02.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.02.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.02.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.03.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.03.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.03.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.03.02 (309) Малыгин К.Д.
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №42
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.01.01 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
6 16.00-17.20 Эконом.организации (213) Лебеда Я.В.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.01.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.01.01 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.01.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.03.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 Эконом.организации (213) Лебеда Я.В.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.01.01 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.03.01 (301) Суханов А.Л.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.01.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.03.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
6 16.00-17.20 Эконом.организации (213) Лебеда Я.В.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.03.01 (106) Суханов А.Л.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.03.01 (301) Суханов А.Л.

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 Эконом.организации (213) Лебеда Я.В.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.01.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.03.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №44
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 П.П.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 П.П.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 П.П.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 П.П.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 П.П.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №45/1
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.03.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.05.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.
6 16.00-17.20 Ин.язык (408) Лабинцева Н.Г.
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 АФХД (213) Лебеда Я.В.
6 16.00-17.20 Ден.и банковская стат. (202) Соловьёва О.И.
7 17.30-18.50 Основы философии (203) Пивень А.А.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.05.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.05.01 (203) Соловьёва О.И.
6 16.00-17.20 Ин.язык (408) Лабинцева Н.Г.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.03.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.05.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.06.02 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.05.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.
7 17.30-18.50 БРиН (201) Сидоренко Д.В.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.03.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 Основы философии (203) Пивень А.А.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.05.01 (213) Соловьёва О.И.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.05.01 (213) Соловьёва О.И.
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №45/2
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.03.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.05.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.
6 16.00-17.20 Ин.язык (408) Лабинцева Н.Г.
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 АФХД (213) Лебеда Я.В.
6 16.00-17.20 Ден.и банковская стат. (202) Соловьёва О.И.
7 17.30-18.50 Основы философии (203) Пивень А.А.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.05.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.05.01 (203) Соловьёва О.И.
6 16.00-17.20 Ин.язык (408) Лабинцева Н.Г.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.03.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.05.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.06.02 (202) Шереметьева Л.Е.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.05.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.
7 17.30-18.50 БРиН (201) Сидоренко Д.В.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.03.01 (202) Соловьёва О.И.

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 Основы философии (203) Пивень А.А.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.05.01 (213) Соловьёва О.И.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.05.01 (213) Соловьёва О.И.
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Группа №46
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 Псих.общения (204) Бурховецкая Е.Е.
5 14.30-15.50 Эконом.организации (213) Лебеда Я.В.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.03.01 (106) Фурсов И.В.
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10 Физ.культура (с/з) Ястребов С.В.
5 14.30-15.50 Ин.язык (109) Кривко М.С.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.03.01 (106) Фурсов И.В.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.02.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.02.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
6 16.00-17.20 МДК.02.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.03.01 (106) Фурсов И.В.
8 19.00-20.20 Эконом.организации (213) Лебеда Я.В.

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50 Эконом.организации (213) Лебеда Я.В.
6 16.00-17.20 Ин.язык (109) Кривко М.С.
7 17.30-18.50 МДК.02.01 (303) Бондарев И.А.
8 19.00-20.20 МДК.02.02 (302) Михалькова К.Б.

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.02.01 (301) Бондарев И.А.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.01 (303) Бондарев И.А.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.03.01 (106) Фурсов И.В.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20