Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 ЭКЗАМЕН
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 консультация
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 ЭКЗАМЕН
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 консультация
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 ЭКЗАМЕН
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50  
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
2 9.30-10.50 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
3 11.00-12.20 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
4 12.50-14.10 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
3 11.00-12.20 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
2 9.30-10.50 Физ.культура (с/з) Ястребов С.В.
3 11.00-12.20 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
4 12.50-14.10 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
5 14.30-15.50 ОС[1,2] (309) Малыгин К.Д.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
2 9.30-10.50 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
3 11.00-12.20 ОС (309) Малыгин К.Д.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 ЭКЗАМЕН
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  
Понедельник
1 8.00-9.20 Ин.язык [1,2](109) КривкоМ.С.
2 9.30-10.50 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
4 12.50-14.10 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Вторник
1 8.00-9.20 ОС[1,2] (309) Малыгин К.Д.
2 9.30-10.50 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
4 12.50-14.10 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
5 14.30-15.50 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Среда
1 8.00-9.20 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
2 9.30-10.50 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
3 11.00-12.20 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
4 12.50-14.10 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Четверг
1 8.00-9.20 ЭВМ (410) Давыдова Т.В.
2 9.30-10.50 МДК.02.02 (301) Суханов А.Л.
3 11.00-12.20 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
4 12.50-14.10 Эл.мат.логики (401) Умарова Б.М.
5 14.30-15.50 МДК.02.02[1,2] (301) Суханов А.Л.
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20  

Пятница
1 8.00-9.20  
2 9.30-10.50 ЭКЗАМЕН
3 11.00-12.20  
4 12.50-14.10  
5 14.30-15.50  
6 16.00-17.20  
7 17.30-18.50  
8 19.00-20.20